Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR W/POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, NON-GMO, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), SEA SAT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping