Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR W/POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, NON-GMO, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), SEA SAT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


