Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SMOOTH CARAMEL AND PECANS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGARS (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP), PECANS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, COCOA BUTTER, MODIFIED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR, SALT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SMOOTH CARAMEL AND PECANS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go