Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH STEVIA EXTRACT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, LACTITOL, INULIN, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), VANILLA EXTRACT, SWEETENER (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES). COCOA: 53% MIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH STEVIA EXTRACT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WITH STEVIA EXTRACT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


