Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH STRAWBERRY FILLING SQUARES, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, BEET SYRUP, PALM OIL, COCOA BUTTER, WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MILK FAT, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SOY LECITHIN, EXTRACTS OF OREGANO, FLAXSEED, PLUM, AND GREEN TEA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH STRAWBERRY FILLING SQUARES, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WITH STRAWBERRY FILLING SQUARES, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


