Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH WHITE PEPPERMINT, WHITE PEPPERMINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COUVERTURE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), VANILLA BEANS, WHITE PEPPERMINT FLAKE (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FRACTIONATED PALM OIL, PEPPERMINT OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH WHITE PEPPERMINT, WHITE PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WITH WHITE PEPPERMINT, WHITE PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


