Is Dark chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sweeteners Erythritol 24%, Steviol Glycosides Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleat, Vanilline Cocoa Solids Min,75%

Check Dark chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking