Is Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin, Cocoa Solids: 56% Min, Allergen Info: Contains Soy, Manufactured On Equipment That Uses Milk

Check Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Dark Chocolate | Spoonful