Is DARK CHOCOLATES BLUBERRIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVORS), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), COCOA POWDER TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE

Check DARK CHOCOLATES BLUBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go