Is DARK CHOCOLATEY CARAMEL FANCY POPCORN, DARK CHOCOLATEY CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, POPCORN, PALM KERNEL OIL, BUTTER(CREAM, SALT), MOLASSES, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SALT, BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN.

Check DARK CHOCOLATEY CARAMEL FANCY POPCORN, DARK CHOCOLATEY CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryVanilla
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go