Is DARK COCOA FLAVORED ALMONDS, DARK COCOA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Modified Potato Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin

Check DARK COCOA FLAVORED ALMONDS, DARK COCOA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK COCOA FLAVORED ALMONDS, DARK COCOA is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go