Is DARK COCOA POWER SHAKE, DARK COCOA Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, GROUND FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC COCOA†, GROUND CHIA SEEDS, DRIED SPINACH, HEMP PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC SPROUTED LEGUMES (NAVY BEANS, GARBANZO BEANS, LENTILS), BEET POWDER, DRIED KALE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARBANZO BEANS, TURMERIC, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check DARK COCOA POWER SHAKE, DARK COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK COCOA POWER SHAKE, DARK COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Powder


