Is Dark Green Coating Melting Wafers (16 oz, Zin: 525304) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 1 Lake, Milk Solids, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil (Hydrogenated), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Yellow 5 Lake
Check Dark Green Coating Melting Wafers (16 oz, Zin: 525304) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Green Coating Melting Wafers (16 oz, Zin: 525304) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Green Coating Melting Wafers (16 oz, Zin: 525304) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Sheet
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingBaking


