Is Dark Green Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525302) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 1 Lake, Milk Solids, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil (Hydrogenated), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Yellow 5 Lake
Check Dark Green Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525302) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Green Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525302) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Green Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525302) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


