Is Dark Horse California Rose Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13% ABV Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rose wine

Check Dark Horse California Rose Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Horse California Rose Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13% ABV is available at 12 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreensTescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking