Is Dark Horse Pinot Grigio White Wine, 375 ml Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pinot grigio wine

Check Dark Horse Pinot Grigio White Wine, 375 ml Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Horse Pinot Grigio White Wine, 375 ml Can is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Wine · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? Dark Horse Pinot Grigio White Wine, 375 ml Can | Spoonful