Is Dark Horse Rose Wine, California, 2017 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rose wine

Check Dark Horse Rose Wine, California, 2017 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Horse Rose Wine, California, 2017 is available at 6 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep