Is DARK MILK CHOCOLATE MINI BARS, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR). CONTAINS: MILK, SOY.
Check DARK MILK CHOCOLATE MINI BARS, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK MILK CHOCOLATE MINI BARS, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK MILK CHOCOLATE MINI BARS, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


