Is Dark Red Kidney Beans Organic, 15 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic dark red kidney beans, water, sea salt
Check Dark Red Kidney Beans Organic, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Red Kidney Beans Organic, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Red Kidney Beans Organic, 15 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWhole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad


