Is Dark Red Kidney Beans Organic, 15 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic dark red kidney beans, water, sea salt

Check Dark Red Kidney Beans Organic, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Red Kidney Beans Organic, 15 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad