Is Dark Red kidney Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic dark red kidney beans, water, sea salt
Check Dark Red kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Red kidney Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


