Is DARK RED KIDNEY NO SALT ADDED BEANS, DARK RED KIDNEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Kidney Beans, Water, Sugar, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Disodium EDTA (to Promote Color Retention).

Check DARK RED KIDNEY NO SALT ADDED BEANS, DARK RED KIDNEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK RED KIDNEY NO SALT ADDED BEANS, DARK RED KIDNEY is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? DARK RED KIDNEY NO SALT ADDED BEANS, DARK RED KIDNEY | Spoonful