Is DARKEST CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE GELATO, DARKEST CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut Cream, Coconut, Cashews, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Cocoa, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol, Vanilla), Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract Water, Alcohol, Vanilla
Check DARKEST CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE GELATO, DARKEST CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARKEST CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE GELATO, DARKEST CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARKEST CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE GELATO, DARKEST CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


