Is Darling Spuds Sea Salt & Cracked Black Pepper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt & Cracked Black Pepper Flavour [Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Potato Starch, Spices (Coarse Black Pepper, Ground Black Pepper), Sugar, Natural Pepper Flavouring, Yeast Extracts, Acid: Citric Acid].
Check Darling Spuds Sea Salt & Cracked Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darling Spuds Sea Salt & Cracked Black Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


