Is Darling Spuds Sea Salt & Cracked Black Pepper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt & Cracked Black Pepper Flavour [Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Potato Starch, Spices (Coarse Black Pepper, Ground Black Pepper), Sugar, Natural Pepper Flavouring, Yeast Extracts, Acid: Citric Acid].
Check Darling Spuds Sea Salt & Cracked Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darling Spuds Sea Salt & Cracked Black Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


