Is Darlish Tahini Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fresh whole _milk_, fresh double cream (_milk_) 14%, skimmed _milk_ powder, hulled roasted _sesame_ seeds 7%, sugar, dextrose, glucose, emulsifier (mono and diglycerides), stabilisers (natural sodium alginate, natural guar gum)
Check Darlish Tahini Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darlish Tahini Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


