Is Darrell Lea Allsorts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Molasses (12%), Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Water, Desiccated Coconut, Tapioca Starch, Gelatine, Humectant (422), Colours (150d, 102, 110, 129, 133), Sunflower Oil, Liquorice Extract (0.2%), Emulsifier (471), Aniseed Oil, Flavours, Salt. Contains Wheat and Gluten. It may also contain Milk, Soy, Egg, Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Darrell Lea Allsorts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darrell Lea Allsorts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


