Is Darrell Lea Darrell Lea Soft Eating Liquorice - Green Apple, 7 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Water, Food Starch-modified Or Wheat Fiber, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Mono- & Diglycerides, Spinach Extract (Color), Salt, Liquorice Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Darrell Lea Darrell Lea Soft Eating Liquorice - Green Apple, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Darrell Lea Darrell Lea Soft Eating Liquorice - Green Apple, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking