Is Darrell Lea Fabulicious Green Apple Sour Candy Stix, Green Apple Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, GLYCERIN, TARTARIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, NATURAL GREEN APPLE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, TAPIOCA STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORED WITH TURMERIC AND ANTHOCYANIN, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Darrell Lea Fabulicious Green Apple Sour Candy Stix, Green Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darrell Lea Fabulicious Green Apple Sour Candy Stix, Green Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick


