Is Darrell Lea Rocklea Road Traditional Milk Chocolate Block 170g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (82%) [Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Bu tter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers (322 (Soy), 476), Flavours], Peanuts (8%), Marshmallows (7%) [Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar, Water, Gelatine, Maize Starch, Natural Flavour], Toasted Coconut (3%).
Check Darrell Lea Rocklea Road Traditional Milk Chocolate Block 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darrell Lea Rocklea Road Traditional Milk Chocolate Block 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Darrell Lea Rocklea Road Traditional Milk Chocolate Block 170g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


