Is Famous Soda Co Zero Sugar Tangerine 330mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Nutritive Sweeteners (Erythritol), Natural Flavours Food Acid (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Colour (E163), Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides).
Check Famous Soda Co Zero Sugar Tangerine 330mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Famous Soda Co Zero Sugar Tangerine 330mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Famous Soda Co Zero Sugar Tangerine 330mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


