Is DASANI Sparkling Water Beverage - Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Calcium Phosphate, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate
Check DASANI Sparkling Water Beverage - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DASANI Sparkling Water Beverage - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DASANI Sparkling Water Beverage - Original is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


