Is DASANI® water 355mL Bottles, 12 Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Magnesium Sulphate, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Ozone
Check DASANI® water 355mL Bottles, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DASANI® water 355mL Bottles, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DASANI® water 355mL Bottles, 12 Pack is available at 9 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


