Is Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Magnesium Sulfate, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Adds Negligible Amount Of Sodium Minerals Added For Taste Purified By Reverse Osmosis Non-carbonated
Check Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dasani Water Purified Enhanced With Minerals Bottled 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go


