Is Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber Glass Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Cucumber Extract, Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid
Check Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
San J Tamari Soy Sauce Organic, 10 Fl oz, in a Glass Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
Where to buy
Dash Water Sparkling Cucumber Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


