Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dasida beef seasoning powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Starch, Sugar, Glucose, Beef Tallow, Soy Sauce, Onion Powder, Soy Sauce Powder, Beef Bone Stock, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Black Pepper Powder, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Beef Stock, Isolated Soy Protei Beef Powder, Citric Acid

Check Dasida beef seasoning powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSoupGrilling
Lactose Free? Dasida beef seasoning powder | Spoonful