Is Date Lady Organic Date Sugar -- 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried, Ground Dates

Check Date Lady Organic Date Sugar -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Date Lady Organic Date Sugar -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking