Is Date Lady Organic Pure Date Syrup -- 12 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates
Check Date Lady Organic Pure Date Syrup -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Date Lady Organic Pure Date Syrup -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Date Lady Organic Pure Date Syrup -- 12 oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetCentral Market
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingTopping


