Is DATES FILLED COOKIES (LARGE) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, DATES, BUTTER, SUGAR, YEAST.
Check DATES FILLED COOKIES (LARGE) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DATES FILLED COOKIES (LARGE) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


