Is DATES FILLED COOKIES (LARGE) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, DATES, BUTTER, SUGAR, YEAST.

Check DATES FILLED COOKIES (LARGE) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast