Is Dattes entières dénoyautées Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, PITTED. MAY CONTAIN: SULPHITES AND TREE NUTS. MAY CONTAIN: PITS AND/OR PIT FRAGMENT D'IRAN CO 599
Check Dattes entières dénoyautées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dattes entières dénoyautées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


