Is D'aucy Green Flageolet Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
flageolets, water, salt, firming agents: calcium chloride
Check D'aucy Green Flageolet Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D'aucy Green Flageolet Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
D'aucy Green Flageolet Beans is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSaladMeal Prep


