Is D'aucy Petit Pois Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
petits pois, water
Check D'aucy Petit Pois against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D'aucy Petit Pois in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
D'aucy Petit Pois is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoupSalad


