Is Dave's Gourmet Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ghost Pepper/Naga Jolokia , Hot Pepper Extract , Salt , Vegetable Oil , Roasted Garlic Pulp , Acetic Acid .

Check Dave's Gourmet Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dave's Gourmet Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping