Is David Frank's Redhot Jumbo Salted & Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Frank's Redhot Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: FRANK'S RED HOT CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE RED PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICES, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE RED PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), RED 40 LAKE, VINEGAR SOLIDS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check David Frank's Redhot Jumbo Salted & Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Frank's Redhot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open David Frank's Redhot Jumbo Salted & Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Frank's Redhot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce, 23 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Snack · Pouch


