Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DAVID Pumpkin Pepitas Seeds Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin seed kernels, sea salt, high oleic canola oil.

Check DAVID Pumpkin Pepitas Seeds Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAVID Pumpkin Pepitas Seeds Sea Salt is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping
Peanut Free? DAVID Pumpkin Pepitas Seeds Sea Salt | Spoonful