Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is David Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted 2.25 oz (64 g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Salt

Check David Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted 2.25 oz (64 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

David Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted 2.25 oz (64 g) is available at 6 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleH-E-BIGAUnited SupermarketsYummy

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping
Soy Free? David Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted 2.25 oz (64 g) | Spoonful