Is David Rio Turmeric Latte, Turmeric Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPICE BLEND (TURMERIC, CINNAMON, CARDAMOM, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER) AND CANE SUGAR.

Check David Rio Turmeric Latte, Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast