Is David Salted & Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Salted & Roasted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT.

Check David Salted & Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Salted & Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping