Is DavidsTea Gin & Tonic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple (apple, citric acid), Lemongrass, Licorice root, Green tea, Blackberry leaf, Natural (juniper, lemon) flavouring, Orange peel, Ginger, Cinnamon, Coriander, Juniper berries, Turmeric, Lemon verbena, Lemon peel, Rose pepper, Cardamom.
Check DavidsTea Gin & Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DavidsTea Gin & Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


